Player Stat Terminal
Left the Eredivisie
Players whose most recent full season was in the Eredivisie and who now play for a club outside the leagues we cover. Their season figures are from that earlier season.
Forwards
FW0.8 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 4 games · Now at Sampdoria · 2025/26 numbers at Sparta RotterdamView stats →
FW0.5 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at Holstein Kiel · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
FW0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at Huddersfield Town · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
FW0.6 shots on target per 90 · Now at Al Bukayriyah · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
FW0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
FW0.4 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 4 games · Now at PAOK Thessaloniki · 2025/26 numbers at PEC ZwolleView stats →
FW0.7 shots on target per 90 · Now at Györi ETO · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
FW0.8 shots on target per 90 · Now at Wydad Casablanca · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
FW0.9 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at Darmstadt · 2025/26 numbers at Go Ahead EaglesView stats →
FW1.3 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 5 of last 5 games · Now at Machida Zelvia · 2025/26 numbers at NEC NijmegenView stats →
FW0.3 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at Jong AZ Alkmaar · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
FW1.0 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 4 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbers at Fortuna SittardView stats →
FW0.9 shots on target per 90 · Now at Sanfrecce Hiroshima · 2025/26 numbers at FC UtrechtView stats →
FW0.7 shots on target per 90 · Now at Arminia Bielefeld · 2025/26 numbers at FC UtrechtView stats →
FW0.8 shots on target per 90 · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
FW1+ shot on target in 1 of last 4 games · Now at Cracovia · 2025/26 numbers at SC HeerenveenView stats →
FW1.6 shots on target per 90 · Now at Selangor · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
FW1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
FW1.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at Sturm Graz · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
FW0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at Katwijk · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
FW0.8 shots on target per 90 · Now at Wehen Wiesbaden · 2025/26 numbers at NAC BredaView stats →
FW515 minutes · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
FW1.4 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 4 of last 5 games · Now at Reims · 2025/26 numbers at NEC NijmegenView stats →
FW1.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 4 games · Now at Sigma Olomouc · 2025/26 numbers at SC HeerenveenView stats →
Midfield
MF0.3 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 2 of last 4 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.0 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.4 shots on target per 90 · Now at Bodø/Glimt · 2025/26 numbers at Sparta RotterdamView stats →
MF0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at Barnsley · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at Al-Nasr SC · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at APOEL Nicosia · 2025/26 numbers at Fortuna SittardView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at Almere City FC · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
MF0.9 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 3 of last 5 games · Now at Saint-Étienne · 2025/26 numbers at Go Ahead EaglesView stats →
MF0.4 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at Real Valladolid · 2025/26 numbers at PEC ZwolleView stats →
MF0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at Darmstadt · 2025/26 numbers at Fortuna SittardView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at Omonia Nicosia · 2025/26 numbers at SC HeerenveenView stats →
MF0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.3 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 3 games · Now at Van Spor Kulübü · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
MF0.4 shots on target per 90 · Now at Jong PSV · 2025/26 numbers at Sparta RotterdamView stats →
MF0.6 shots on target per 90 · Now at Luzern · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
MF0.4 shots on target per 90 · Now at Leganés · 2025/26 numbers at PEC ZwolleView stats →
MF0.8 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 4 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at Al-Arabi · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 4 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.1 shots on target per 90 · Now at Artis Brno · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 4 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF905 minutes · Now at Dynamo Kyiv · 2025/26 numbers at Fortuna SittardView stats →
MF893 minutes · Now at Raja Casablanca · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
MF1.3 shots on target per 90 · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF762 minutes · Now at Grasshopper · 2025/26 numbers at Go Ahead EaglesView stats →
MF748 minutes · Now at St. Pauli · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
MF0.4 shots on target per 90 · Now at Jong FC Groningen · 2026/27 numbers at FC GroningenView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
MF579 minutes · Now at Real Zaragoza · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
MF0.7 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 3 games · Now at RKC Waalwijk · 2025/26 numbers at NEC NijmegenView stats →
MF1+ shot on target in 1 of last 4 games · Now at Servette · 2025/26 numbers at FC UtrechtView stats →
MF0.5 shots on target per 90 · Now at Rosenborg · 2025/26 numbers at FC TwenteView stats →
MF1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at Cracovia · 2025/26 numbers at Sparta RotterdamView stats →
MF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at Jong Ajax · 2025/26 numbers at PEC ZwolleView stats →
Defence
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 4 games · Now at Magdeburg · 2025/26 numbers at PEC ZwolleView stats →
DF0.1 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.3 shots on target per 90 · Now at Hapoel Tel Aviv · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
DF0.3 shots on target per 90 · Now at FC Anyang · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at Huddersfield Town · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at AEK Larnaca · 2025/26 numbers at FC UtrechtView stats →
DF0.1 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 5 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 3 games · Now at Hajduk Split · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
DF0.3 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.2 shots per 90 · Now at Sandefjord · 2025/26 numbers at TelstarView stats →
DF0.6 shots per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 1 of last 3 games · Now at Club Brugge NXT · 2025/26 numbers at NAC BredaView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 4 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.1 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.6 shots on target per 90 · Now at De Graafschap · 2025/26 numbers at NAC BredaView stats →
DF1+ shot on target in 0 of last 3 games · Now at Brann · 2025/26 numbers at Fortuna SittardView stats →
DF0.2 shots per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF1+ shot on target in 0 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at Panathinaikos · 2025/26 numbers at PSV EindhovenView stats →
DF1+ shot on target in 0 of last 3 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF0.4 shots per 90 · 1+ shot on target in 0 of last 3 games · Now at De Graafschap · 2025/26 numbers at HeraclesView stats →
DF1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at NAC Breda · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF1+ shot on target in 2 of last 5 games · Now at LASK · 2025/26 numbers at FC VolendamView stats →
DF733 minutes · Now at Dinamo Batumi · 2025/26 numbers at NAC BredaView stats →
DF528 minutes · Now at FC Dordrecht · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
DF0.2 shots on target per 90 · Now at Randers FC · 2025/26 numbers at SC HeerenveenView stats →
DF495 minutes · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
DF481 minutes · Now at De Graafschap · 2025/26 numbers at ExcelsiorView stats →
Goalkeeper
GK2.7 saves per 90 · Now at Wolfsburg · 2025/26 numbers at FeyenoordView stats →
GK1,350 minutes · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
GK3+ saves in 1 of last 5 games · Now at Heracles · 2025/26 numbersView stats →
GK3+ saves in 4 of last 4 games · Now at FC Volendam · 2025/26 numbers at FC GroningenView stats →